Difference between revisions of "Template:Prefrosh"
| (9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align=center class="current" style="background: #f7f8ff; border: 1px solid #8888aa; padding: .3em; margin-bottom: 3px; font-size: 93%;" | {| align=center class="current" style="background: #f7f8ff; border: 1px solid #8888aa; padding: .3em; margin-bottom: 3px; font-size: 93%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:LogoFavicon.png| | + | | [[Image:LogoFavicon.png|30px|]] |
| − | | '''Welcome Class of | + | | |
| + | | '''Welcome Class of 2017 admits...'''<br />Once you're done here, head over to the [[prefrosh|prefrosh portal]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | [[Category:Prefrosh]] | ||
Latest revision as of 02:41, 22 November 2012
| Welcome Class of 2017 admits... Once you're done here, head over to the prefrosh portal. |